Our DPOs

 

Muntazir Mehdi (PSP) PPM
29 Nov 2019 To Till Date.

  Sardar Muhmmad Ameer Taimour Khan.  
12 OCT 2019 To 29 Nov 2019
     
  UMAR FAROOQ SALAMAT PSP

MUHAMMAD AKRAM KHAN NIAZI 

(Acting DPO RYK )

September 2019 to 12Oct 2019

 

MUHAMMAD UMAR FAROOQ SALAMAT (PSP)

November  2018- To  September 2019

 

MUHAMMAD ATHAR WAHEED (PSP)

JUNE 2018-NOVEMBER 2018

-

ZEESHAN  ASGHAR (PSP)
Jan 2016 - June 2018
     
 

ZAHID  NAWAZ  MARWAT(PSP)
Oct 2015 - Jan 2016

 

TARIQ ELAHI MASTOI (PSP)
Jun 2015 - Oct 2015

     
 

SOHAIL ZAFAR (PPM)
Jun 2013 - Jun 2015
Sep 2011 - Apr 2013

  SOHAIL HABAIB TAJIK
Apr 2013 - Jun 2013
Jan 2011 - Sep 2011